Футбол онлайн: новости, таблицы и турнирные сетки, статистика команд, результаты и расписание предстоящих игр.
Футбол
16:30
Закончен
Румыния U21
Хорватия U21
4:1
99
3.62
3.42
2.10
19:00
Закончен
Англия U21
Франция U21
1:2
127
2.52
3.32
2.90
19:00
Закончен
Италия (Ж)
Бразилия (Ж)
0:1
50
19:00
Закончен
Ямайка (Ж)
Австралия (Ж)
1:4
33
11:30
Закончен
Серес-Негрос
Ханой
1:1
0
16:15
Закончен
Аль Яиш
Аль-Джазира Иордан
3:0
0
10:00
Закончен
Касима Антлерс
Санфречче Хиросима
1:0
11
ИндонезияЛига 1
11:30
Закончен
Персиб Бандунг
ПС Тни
1:1
0
ИсландияУрвалсдейлд
19:15
Закончен
Стьярнан
Брейдаблик
1:3
15
МалайзияСупер Лига
13:00
Закончен
Миск
Фелда Юнайтед
1:0
0
13:00
Закончен
Паханг
ПКНП
2:0
0
13:00
Закончен
Перак
Тренгану
3:1
0
13:00
Закончен
Селангор ПКНС
Кедах
2:3
0
МалайзияПремьер-лига
09:30
Закончен
Келантан
Джохор 2
1:1
0
13:00
Отменен
Куантан ФА
Джохор 2
–:–
0
13:00
Закончен
Негери Сембилан
Селангор Юнайтед
3:0
0
13:00
Отменен
Теренггану ФК 2
Перлис
–:–
0
08:00
Закончен
ЦСКА София
Локомотив Горна
3:0
0
14:30
Закончен
ЦСКА 1948
Струмска Слава
4:0
0
15:00
Закончен
Оренбург
ЧФР
0:1
0
15:00
Закончен
Спартак Трнава
Комарно
2:0
0
15:00
Закончен
Слован
Словацко
1:1
0
16:00
Закончен
Ружомберок
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
3:3
0
16:00
Отменен
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
Ружомберок
–:–
0
16:30
Закончен
ТСВ Гроссбардорф
Швайнфюрт 05
3:2
0
18:15
Закончен
Барри
Нью-Сейнтс
1:6
0
21:30
Закончен
Боливия
Перу
1:3
173
12:00
Закончен
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Шаньдун Лунэн
2:1
21
18:00
Закончен
Кракерой
ФК Стабек 2
1:1
0
23:30
Закончен
Эшвилл Сити
Чаттануга
0:2
0
23:00
Закончен
Коламбус Крю
Атланта Юнайтед
2:3
0
23:00
Закончен
Хьюстон Динамо
Миннесота Юнайтед
2:3
0
22:00
Закончен
Майями Сити Чемпионс
Лакеленд Тропикс
3:1
0
23:00
Закончен
Шарлотт Иглс
South Georgia Tormenta Fc 2
3:3
0
23:00
Закончен
Норт Каролина
Вирджиния Бич Юнайтед
2:1
0
23:00
Закончен
СК Юнайтед Бантамс
Пичтрии Сити Моба
1:0
0
23:00
Закончен
Три Ситис
Тобакко Роуд
4:1
0
15:30
Закончен
Лахти
РоПС
1:2
21
2.32
3.08
3.42
15:30
Закончен
ХИФК
СЙК
1:0
26
2.92
3.04
2.67
ЭквадорСерия В
20:00
Закончен
Дурос Дель Балон
ЛДУ Портовьехо
1:1
0
16:00
Закончен
Таммека
Калев Таллинн
2:0
8
16:00
Закончен
Тулевик
Маарду Линнамеесконд
2:0
6
16:30
Закончен
Флора
Нымме Калью
0:1
16