Футбол онлайн: новости, таблицы и турнирные сетки, статистика команд, результаты и расписание предстоящих игр.
Футбол
11:30 AM
Закончен
Брайтон
Манчестер Юнайтед
2:3
571
2:00 PM
Закончен
Кристал Пэлас ФК
Эвертон
1:2
516
4:30 PM
Закончен
Вест Бромвич Альбион
Челси
3:3
593
7:00 PM
Закончен
Бернли
Саутгемптон
0:1
398
11:30 AM
Закончен
Уотфорд
Лутон Таун
1:0
28
11:30 AM
Закончен
Уикомб Уондерерс
Суонси Сити
0:2
23
2:00 PM
Закончен
Барнсли
Ковентри Сити
0:0
7
2:00 PM
Закончен
Бирмингем Сити
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1:1
10
2:00 PM
Закончен
Кардифф Сити
Рединг
1:2
4
2:00 PM
Закончен
Дерби Каунти
Блэкберн Роверс
0:4
7
2:00 PM
Закончен
Миллуолл
Брентфорд
1:1
9
2:00 PM
Закончен
Престон Норт Энд
Сток Сити
0:1
5
2:00 PM
Закончен
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Мидлсбро
1:1
7
БельгияВысшая лига
2:15 PM
Закончен
Берсот Вилрейк
Беверен
3:2
14
4:30 PM
Закончен
Мехелен
Ст. Труйден
2:0
5
6:45 PM
Закончен
КАА Гент
Ауд-Хеверле
2:3
23
БразилияСерия А
6:00 PM
Отменен
Гремио
ФК Ботафого
–:–
0
10:00 PM
Закончен
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Баия
1:0
30
10:00 PM
Закончен
Интернаcьонал
ФК Сан-Паулу
1:1
18
ГерманияБундеслига
1:30 PM
Закончен
Майнц 05
Штутгарт
1:4
68
1:30 PM
Закончен
Байер Леверкузен
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
184
1:30 PM
Закончен
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
Унион Берлин
1:1
113
1:30 PM
Закончен
Арминия
Кёльн
1:0
66
1:30 PM
Закончен
Аугсбург
Боруссия Дортмунд
2:0
231
4:30 PM
Закончен
Шальке-04
Вердер Бремен
1:3
97
11:00 AM
Закончен
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
Хольштайн Киль
0:0
9
11:00 AM
Закончен
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
ФК Вюрцбургер Кикерс
1:0
19
11:00 AM
Закончен
Дармштадт 98
Ян Регенсбург
0:0
9
3:00 PM
Закончен
Митьюлланд
Рандерс ФК
1:0
20
ИспанияПримера
11:00 AM
Закончен
Депортиво Алавес
Хетафе
0:0
116
2:00 PM
Закончен
Валенсия
Уэска
1:1
177
4:30 PM
Закончен
Эльче
Реал Сосьедад
0:3
108
7:00 PM
Закончен
Реал Бетис
Реал Мадрид
2:3
275
ИталияСерия А
1:00 PM
Закончен
Торино
Аталанта
2:4
215
4:00 PM
Закончен
Кальяри
Лацио
0:2
134
4:00 PM
Закончен
Сампдория
Беневенто Кальчо
2:3
93
6:45 PM
Закончен
Интер
Фиорентина
4:3
215
НорвегияЭлитсерия
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Мольде
ФК Сандефьорд
0:1
21
6:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Стремсгодсет
Сарпсборг
0:0
15
1:00 PM
Закончен
Краковия Краков
Ракув Ченстохова
2:2
14
3:30 PM
Закончен
Лехия Гданьск
Подбескидзи Бельско Бяла
4:0
11
6:00 PM
Закончен
Ягеллония Билысток
Заглембе Любин
0:1
5
ПортугалияПремьер Лига
2:30 PM
Закончен
Маритиму Мадейра
Тондела
2:1
9
5:30 PM
Закончен
Бенфика
Морейренсе
2:0
27
8:00 PM
Закончен
Боавишта
Порту
0:5
47
ФранцияЛига 1
3:00 PM
Закончен
Сент-Этьен
Ренн
0:3
80
7:00 PM
Закончен
Олимпик Марсель
Мец
1:1
131
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Эребру
ИК Сириус Фк
2:1
14
ЯпонияJ. Лига
5:00 AM
Закончен
Нагоя Грампус
Симидзу С-Палс
3:1
40
9:00 AM
Закончен
Урава Ред Даймондс
Йокогама ФК
0:2
46
10:00 AM
Закончен
Виссел Кобэ
Консадоле Саппоро
4:0
41
АвстрияБундеслига
3:00 PM
Закончен
Альтах
Тироль
0:2
7
3:00 PM
Закончен
Санкт-Пёльтен
Рапид Вена
1:2
9
3:00 PM
Закончен
Рид
Зальцбург
1:3
23
АвстрияПервая лига
12:00 PM
Закончен
Аустрия Люстенау
ФК Юниорс
0:1
0
6:00 PM
Закончен
Амштеттен
ФК Дорнбирн
3:3
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Юнион Гюртен
ЮСВ РБ Вендорф Ст. Анна
1:1
0
5:00 PM
Закончен
Штурм Грац (А)
СВ Аллерхейлиген
3:1
0
АвстрияRegionalliga Salzburg
3:00 PM
Закончен
СВ Австрия Зальзбург
Пинцгау Саалфелден
2:1
0
АлбанияСуперлига
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Партизан Тирана
Лячи
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Бюлис
Скендербеу
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Теута
ФК Кукеси
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Влазния
КФ Тирана
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
КС Кастриоти Круя
КФ Аполония Фир
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Аккрингтон Стэнли
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1:4
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Крю Александра
Милтон Кинс Донс
2:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Донкастер Роверс
Бристоль Роверс
4:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Флитвуд Таун
АФК Уимблдон
0:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Джиллингем
Блэкпул
2:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Ипсвич Таун
Рочдейл
2:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Нортхэмптон Таун
Халл Сити
0:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Плимут Аргайл
Шрусбери Таун
1:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Портсмут
Уиган Атлетик
1:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
АФК Сандерленд
Питерборо Юнайтед
1:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Суиндон Таун
Бертон Альбион
4:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Барроу
Колчестер Юнайтед
1:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Болтон Уондерерс
Ньюпорт Каунти
0:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Брэдфорд Сити
Стивенэйдж
2:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Кембридж Юнайтед
Транмир Роверс
0:0
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Челтенхем Таун
Гримсби Таун
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Мансфилд Таун
Эксетер Сити
1:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Олдхэм Атлетик
Кроули Таун
2:3
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Порт Вэйл
Харрогейт Таун
0:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Салфорд Сити
Форест Грин Роверс
0:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Сканторп Юнайтед
Карлайл Юнайтед
1:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Саутенд Юнайтед
ФК Моркамб
1:2
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Уолсолл
Лейтон Ориент
–:–
0
БеларусьВысшая Лига
11:00 AM
Закончен
Энергетик БГУ
Исл��чь
1:1
31
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Городея
Славия Мозырь
1:1
14
3:00 PM
Закончен
Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
Неман Гродно
0:1
33
5:00 PM
Закончен
БАТЭ Борисов
Динамо Брест
2:4
55
БельгияВторая лига
6:45 PM
Закончен
Рэйсинг Уайт Дэринг Моленбек
Сент-Жиллуаз
3:1
0
БолгарияПервая лига
3:45 PM
Закончен
Лудогорец Разград
Берое Стара-Загора
2:0
21
6:00 PM
Закончен
Ботев Пловдив
Левски София
2:1
11
БолгарияВторая лига
1:30 PM
Закончен
Янтра
ФК Септември Симитли
0:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Септември София
Добруджа Добрич
1:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Струмска Слава
Спортист Своге
3:1
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Витоша Бистрица
Локомотив
0:1
0
БразилияСерия В
12:30 AM
Закончен
Крузейро
Аваи
0:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Фигейренсе СК
Гуарани Кампинас
2:2
0
7:00 PM
Закончен
ЦСА
Жувентуде
3:2
0
7:30 PM
Закончен
Виториа БА
ФК Оэсте
3:1
0
9:30 PM
Закончен
Бразил де Пелотас
ФК Парана Клубе
1:1
0
БразилияСерия C
7:00 PM
Закончен
Сан-Бенту
Боа
1:1
0
8:00 PM
Закончен
Императрис
Ферровиарио
1:2
0
10:00 PM
Закончен
Ботафого ПБ
Пайсанду
1:1
0
10:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Вила Нова ГО
Трезе
0:0
0
ВенгрияВысшая лига
12:45 PM
Закончен
ФК Пакш
МТК Будапешт ФК
4:0
9
3:00 PM
Отменен
Будафоки
Ференцварош
–:–
0
5:30 PM
Закончен
Залаэгерсег
СК Диошдьёр ВТК
3:1
7
5:00 PM
Закончен
Малакатеко
Комуникасионес
1:0
0
7:00 PM
Закончен
FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Депортиво Истапа
2:0
0
ГерманияТретья лига
12:00 PM
Закончен
Саарбрюкен
Ганза Росток
2:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Виктория Кёльн
Веен
0:2
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Халлешер
Ингольштадт 04
0:2
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Дуйсбург
ФСВ Цвикау
1:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
CК Верл
Бавария Мюнхен II
3:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
1860 Мюнхен
1. ФК Магдебург
1:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Боруссия Менхенгладбах 2
Вупперталер СВ
5:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Шальке 2
СВ 19 Страэлен
1:2
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Фортуна II
Шпортфройнде Лотте
6:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Рот-Вайсс Ален
Виденбрюк
2:4
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Вфб Хомберг
0:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Фортуна Кёльн
1 ФК Кёльн II
1:1
0
12:00 PM
Отменен
Пройссен Мюнстер
Алемания Аахен
–:–
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
СВ Липпштадт 08
Рот Вайсс Эссен
0:3
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Рёдингхаузен
Бергиш Гладбах
1:0
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Карл Цейсс Йена
ФСВ Лукенвалде
2:0
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Виктория Берлин
Хеми Лейпциг
3:2
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
СВ Бабельсберг 03
Теннис Боруссия Берлин
2:1
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Ауэрбах
ЗФК Меусельитц
3:2
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Германия Хальберштадт
СК Лихтенберг 47
0:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
Эльфсберг
1:2
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Бавария Альценау
Майнц 05 II
3:1
0
12:00 PM
Отменен
FC Giessen
Астория Вальдорф
–:–
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Хессен Кассель
Хомбург
0:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
ВФБ Штутгарт II
ФСВ Франкфурт 1899
1:1
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
Фк Бавария Мюнхен
СК Фрейбург
1:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Скиве ИК
БК Фремад Амагер
0:2
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Фк Сидвест 05
Яммербугт ФК
2:3
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Ванлосе
БК Аварта
2:0
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
ФА 2000
Слагельсе БИ
0:0
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
ВСК Орхус
Хольбек
0:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Далум ИФ
БК Фрем
0:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Мидделфарт
Наесби БК
5:0
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
Б93 Копенгаген
Брабранд ИФ
3:2
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
Нюкёбинг
Броншой
6:3
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
Сковсховед ИФ
АБ Торнбю
3:0
0
3:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Хапоэль Хайфа
ФК Хапоэль Тель-Авив
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Отменен
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Маккаби Нетания
–:–
0
ИндонезияЛига 1
8:30 AM
Не нач.
Персебая Сурабая
Тира-Персикабо
–:–
0
8:30 AM
Не нач.
Персик Кедири
Бали Юнайтед
–:–
0
11:30 AM
Не нач.
Пусамания Борнео
Персиб Бандунг
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Не нач.
Аль Сареех
Маан
–:–
0
4:30 PM
Не нач.
Сахаб
Аль-Рамтха
–:–
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Слиго Роверз
1:0
4
6:30 PM
Закончен
Сент Патрикс Атлетик
ФК Шелбурн
2:0
7
2:00 PM
Закончен
Shamrock Rovers II
Юниверсити Колледж Дублин
2:5
0
Исландия1. дивизион
2:00 PM
Закончен
Лейкнир Рейкьявик
Афтурелдинг
3:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Лейкнир Фаскруосфирой
Викингур Олафсвик
2:4
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Тор Акюрейри
Фрам Рейкьявик
0:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Троттур Рейкьявик
ИБВ Вестманнаяр
0:3
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Гриндавик
Магни
3:1
0
Исландия3-ий Дивизон
1:15 PM
Закончен
Ваенгир Юпитерс
Хоттур
0:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Альфтанес
УМФ Эйнхерьи
4:3
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
КФГ
Рейнир Сандгерди
1:4
0
3:30 PM
Закончен
Синдри
ФК Аунаблик
2:1
0
ИспанияСегунда
2:00 PM
Закончен
Реал Сарагоса
Лас-Пальмас
2:2
6
4:15 PM
Закончен
Малага
Алькоркон
1:0
12
4:15 PM
Закончен
Спортинг Хихон
Жирона
2:0
6
4:15 PM
Закончен
ФК Логронес
ФК Кастеллон
1:1
3
6:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Фуенлабрада
Альбасете Баломпие
1:0
9
1:30 PM
Закончен
АЕЗ Закакиоу
Omonia Psevda
0:1
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
Акритас Члоракас
Achyronas Liopetriou
0:1
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Анагенниси Дериниа
Ксилотимпу
1:2
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
Айя Напа
Лакатамиас
0:2
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
Дигенис Морфу
Kouris Erimis
2:2
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Онисилос Сотира
Отеллос Атину
1:1
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
Ypsonas FC
ФК Арис Лимассол
0:0
0
8:00 PM
Закончен
Гресия
Сантос ДГ
0:1
0
10:00 PM
Закончен
Гуадалупе
Перез Зеледон
4:1
0
МакедонияПервая Лига
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Борец
ФК Работнички Скопье
0:0
0
МароккоБотола
6:15 PM
Закончен
Хассания Агадир
ФЮС Фат Юниан Спортив Рабат
2:1
0
12:30 AM
Закончен
Пуэбла
Керетаро
3:3
41
2:30 AM
Закончен
ФК Хуарес
Атлас
0:1
46
10:00 PM
Закончен
Гвадалахара Чивас
Монаркас Морелия
2:1
20
5:00 PM
Закончен
Койотес Тлаксала
Атланте ФК
0:3
0
3:00 PM
Не нач.
Дакия-2 Боюканы
Кодру
–:–
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
Сперанца
ФК Милсами
0:1
0
МолдоваДивизион А
1:00 PM
Закончен
FC Sireti
FC Sucleia
0:9
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Динамо
ФК Кахул 2005
1:3
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Виктория
Грэничерул
0:1
0
НидерландыЭредивизи
2:30 PM
Закончен
Зволле
Спарта Роттердам
4:0
13
4:45 PM
Закончен
Фортуна Ситтард
АЗ Алкмар
3:3
22
6:00 PM
Закончен
Херенвен
ВВВ-Венло
1:0
21
7:00 PM
Закончен
Аякс
Витесс Арнем
2:1
60
НидерландыПервый Дивизион
2:30 PM
Закончен
Бреда
ПСВ Эйндховен
2:1
0
НидерландыВторой дивизион
12:00 PM
Закончен
ФК ГВВВ
ФК Спакенбург
0:3
0
12:30 PM
Закончен
ХХК Гарденберг
ФК Амстердам
0:2
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК АСВХ
ФК Треферс
2:0
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
Ринсбург Бойз
Шевенинген
1:1
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Иссельмерфогель
ФК Волендам
4:3
0
1:30 PM
Отменен
Конинклейке
Ноордвийк
–:–
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
Спарта Роттердам
Квик Бойз
0:1
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
ФК ТЕК
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
3:1
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
Катвийк
Козаккен Бойз
2:2
0
Норвегия2-ой Дивизион
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Нотодден
ФК Нардо
2:1
0
Норвегия2nd Division Group 1
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Эйдсвольд Терн
ФК Альта
2:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Флоро
ФК Кьелсас
2:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Флоя
ФК Ходд
0:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Аскер
ФК Фрам Лаврик
5:3
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Берум
ФК Брюн
1:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Флеккерой
ФК Эгерсунд
0:1
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Колстад
ФК Тиллер
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Мелус
Бьясен
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Мольде 2
ФК Аалесунд 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Оркла
ФК Стриндхайм
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Ранхейм 2
ФК Спьелкавик
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Трефф
ФК Тинсет
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Вольда
ФК Нинуй
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Финнснес
Локомотив Осло
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Мьелнер
ФК Скид Футбол 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Юнкерен
ФК Уллерн
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Мельбо
ФК Тромсе 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Нордстрэнд
Сканланд
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Rana FK
ФК Стабек 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Скьервой
ФК Бодо/Глимт 2
–:–
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Фарт
Hoenefoss BK
1:4
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Кил/Гемне (Ж)
ФК Линдеруд (Ж)
2:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Стабек
Овревол Хосле (Ж)
4:1
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Медкила
Asane Fotball Damer
2:1
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Эльверум
Гжовик-Лин
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Фуннефосс/Вормсунд
ФК Нибергсунд
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Гжеллерасен
ФК Конгсвингер 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Лиллестрём СК 2
ФК Лёренског
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Рауфосс 2
ФК Брумундаль
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Роммен
Grorud IL 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Улленсакер/Киса 2
ФК Тотен
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
FK EIK Toensberg 871
ФК Стремсгодсет 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Флинт
ФК Ассиден
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Фредрикстад ФК 2
ФК Фолло
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Хонефосс
ФК Мьендален 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Оппсал
Кракерой
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Орн-Хортен
Порс Гренланд
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Сарпсборг Спарта 2
Хальсен
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Донн
Экспресс ИЛ
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Мадла
ФК Бродд
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Дьерв 1919
ФК Ста��ль Йорпеланд
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Сола
ФК Мандальскамератен
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Видар
ФК Старт 2
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Виндбьярт
ФК Акра
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Ардаль
Сандвикен
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Бранн 2
ФК Фана
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Филлингсдален
ФК Фьора
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Фригг
ФК Сторд
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Люн
ФК Ос
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
Лисекростер
Реди
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Сондаль 2
ФК Бьярг
–:–
0
6:00 PM
Закончен
УТК де Кахамарка
Сьенсиано
3:0
0
8:00 PM
Закончен
FC Carlos Stein
Альянса Лима
0:2
0
8:30 PM
Закончен
Бинациональ
Карлос Мануччи
0:1
0
11:00 PM
Закончен
Спортинг Кристал
ФК Аякучо
2:1
0
10:40 AM
Закончен
Медзь Легница
Корона Кельце
1:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Гурник Ленчна
Радомяк Радом
2:1
0
ПольшаEkstraliga, Women
9:00 AM
Закончен
Медик Конин
Гурник Ленчна
2:2
0
10:00 AM
Закончен
AZS UJ Krakow
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
6:0
0
10:00 AM
Отменен
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Olimpia Szczecin
–:–
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
UKS SMS Lodz
Czarni Sosnowiec
0:2
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Лех ІІ Познань
ФК Полковице
1:3
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
МКС Хойничанка Хойнице
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
2:0
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
Друтекс-Бытовия
Честохова
0:1
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
ГКС Катовице
Погонь Седльце
2:2
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
Сокол Оструда
Знич Пруш��ув
2:0
0
ПортугалияВторая лига
10:00 AM
Закончен
СП Ковильян
СК Варзим
2:1
0