Футбол онлайн: новости, таблицы и турнирные сетки, статистика команд, результаты и расписание предстоящих игр.
Футбол
11:00 AM
Закончен
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Лидс Юнайтед
0:1
356
1:00 PM
Закончен
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1:1
354
3:30 PM
Закончен
Манчестер Сити ФК
Лестер Сити ФК
2:5
1049
6:00 PM
Закончен
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
4:0
352
12:00 PM
Закончен
Бристоль Сити
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
2:0
8
3:00 PM
Закончен
Борнмут
Норвич Сити
1:0
12
БельгияВысшая лига
11:30 AM
Закончен
Стандард
СВ Зульте Варегем
2:2
5
2:00 PM
Закончен
Андерлехт
Эйпен
1:1
7
4:15 PM
Закончен
Брюгге
Серкль Брюгге
2:1
7
6:45 PM
Закончен
Мускрон-Перювельз
Роял Шарлеруа
1:1
23
БразилияСерия А
12:00 AM
Закончен
Атлетико Минейро
Гремио
3:1
29
2:00 PM
Закончен
Васко да Гама
Брагантино
1:1
9
7:00 PM
Закончен
Палмейрас
ФК Фламенго РЖ
1:1
15
9:15 PM
Закончен
Атлетико Гоияниенсе
ФК Ботафого
1:1
11
9:15 PM
Закончен
ФК Сеара
Гояс
2:2
17
11:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Сантос
Форталеза
1:1
33
ГерманияБундеслига
1:30 PM
Закончен
Хоффенхайм
Бавария Мюнхен
4:1
178
4:00 PM
Закончен
Фрайбург
Вольфсбург
1:1
61
11:30 AM
Закончен
Нюрнберг
Зандхаузен
1:0
4
11:30 AM
Закончен
Санкт-Паули
1. ФК Хайденхайм
4:2
4
11:30 AM
Закончен
Карлсруэ
Бохум
0:1
3
12:00 PM
Закончен
АГФ Орхус
Оденсе
4:2
4
12:00 PM
Закончен
Сённерйюс
Ольборг БК
3:1
3
2:00 PM
Закончен
Брондбю
АК Хорсенс
2:1
9
4:00 PM
Закончен
Вайле
Копенгаген
2:2
9
ИспанияПримера
10:00 AM
Закончен
Осасуна
Леванте
1:3
54
12:00 PM
Закончен
Эйбар
Атлетик Бильбао
1:2
45
2:00 PM
Закончен
Атлетико Мадрид
Гранада
6:1
113
4:30 PM
Закончен
Кадис
Cевилья
1:3
127
4:30 PM
Закончен
Реал Вальядолид
Сельта
1:1
35
7:00 PM
Закончен
Барселона
Вильярреал
4:0
787
ИталияСерия А
10:30 AM
Закончен
Специя
Сассуоло
1:4
81
1:00 PM
Закончен
Эллас Верона
Удинезе
1:0
43
4:00 PM
Закончен
Кротоне
Милан
0:2
172
4:00 PM
Закончен
Наполи
Дженоа
6:0
79
6:45 PM
Закончен
Рома
Ювентус
2:2
879
НорвегияЭлитсерия
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Олесунд
Русенборг
1:2
10
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Хаугесунд
Одд БК
4:4
1
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Кристиансунд
ФК Бранн
1:1
4
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Мьёндален
ФК Викинг
1:2
4
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Стабек
ФК Старт
2:0
4
6:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Буде/Глимт
Валеренга
2:0
29
1:00 PM
Отменен
Лех Познан
Погонь Щецин
–:–
0
3:30 PM
Отменен
Легия Варшава
Шленск Вроцлав
–:–
0
ПортугалияПремьер Лига
2:30 PM
Закончен
Спортинг Фаренсе
Насьонал де Мадейра
0:1
2
3:00 PM
Закончен
Жил Висенте ФК
Портимоненси
1:0
1
5:30 PM
Закончен
Пасош Феррейра
Спортинг Л��ссабон
0:2
20
8:00 PM
Закончен
Риу Аве
Витория Гимарайнш
0:0
21
ФранцияЛига 1
11:00 AM
Закончен
Бордо
Ницца
0:0
24
1:00 PM
Закончен
Монако
Страсбур
3:2
81
1:00 PM
Закончен
Дижон
Монпелье
2:2
27
1:00 PM
Закончен
Олимпик Ним
ФК Ланс
1:1
23
1:00 PM
Закончен
Анже
Брест
3:2
11
3:00 PM
Закончен
Лорьян
Олимпик Лион
1:1
38
7:00 PM
Закончен
Реймс
Пари Сен-Жермен
0:2
108
12:30 PM
Закончен
Фалькенбергс ФФ
Хаммарбю ИФ
1:3
1
12:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Хельсингборг
Эстерсунд ФК
0:1
4
12:30 PM
Закончен
Мальме
Хеккен
3:0
9
3:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Юргорден
Норрчёпинг
1:2
11
3:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Эльфсборг
ИФК Гётеборг
0:0
4
7:00 PM
Не нач.
ИК Браге
Кальмар ФФ
–:–
0
ЯпонияJ. Лига
4:00 AM
Закончен
Вегалта Сэндай
Сересо Осака
2:3
40
7:00 AM
Закончен
Саган Тосу
ФК Токио
3:0
38
8:00 AM
Закончен
Кашима Антлерс
Оита Тринита
0:2
29
9:00 AM
Закончен
Санфречче Хиросима
Гамба Осака
1:2
15
10:00 AM
Закончен
Кашива Рейсол
Йокохама Ф Маринос
1:3
12
10:00 AM
Закончен
Шонан Беллмаре
Кавасаки Фронтале
0:1
21
АвстрияБундеслига
12:30 PM
Закончен
Аустрия Вена
Адмира Ваккер
2:2
2
12:30 PM
Закончен
Хартберг
Штурм Грац
1:1
2
3:00 PM
Закончен
ЛАСК
Вольфсберг
3:1
11
АвстрияПервая лига
8:30 AM
Закончен
СК Рапид (А)
Флоридсдорфер
2:3
0
2:30 PM
Отменен
Адмира Ваккер
ФК Леобендорф
–:–
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
Вольфсбергер 2
Дойтчландсбергер
1:1
0
8:30 AM
Закончен
SC Imst 1933
Ваккер Инсбрук II
1:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Линкольн Сити
Чарльтон Атлетик
2:0
0
БеларусьВысшая Лига
12:00 PM
Отменен
ФК Бельшина
Шахтер Солигорск
–:–
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Динамо Минск
ФК Витебск
1:0
15
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Рух Брест
ФК Слуцк
5:0
14
БельгияВторая лига
2:00 PM
Закончен
Ломмел СК
Дейнце
1:2
0
БолгарияПервая лига
3:45 PM
Закончен
Черно Море Варна
ФК Арда Карджали
2:0
2
6:00 PM
Закончен
Локомотив Пловдив
ЦСКА София
2:1
6
БолгарияВторая лига
1:30 PM
Закончен
ПФК Литекс Ловеч
Миньор Перник
5:1
0
БразилияСерия В
12:00 AM
Отменен
Сампайо Корреа
ФК Наутико
–:–
0
11:30 PM
Закончен
Понте Прета
Конфьянса
2:1
0
БразилияСерия C
6:00 PM
Закончен
Волта-Редонда
Бруске СК
2:2
0
6:30 PM
Закончен
Ипиранга
Итуано
2:1
0
7:00 PM
Закончен
Томбенсе
ФК Лондрина ПР
2:1
0
9:00 PM
Закончен
Ремо
Манаус
1:0
0
ВенгрияВысшая лига
1:45 PM
Отменен
Кишварда
Видеотон
–:–
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
Гонвед Будапешт
Уйпешт ФК
1:2
3
ВенгрияНБ ll
12:15 PM
Закончен
Дьирмот
Вашаш
2:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
СК Будаёрши
ФК Шороксар
1:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Сентлёринц
Ньиредьгаза
1:2
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Чаквари
Дьёр ЭТО
1:3
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Бекешчаба
Казинцбарцикай
1:3
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Шиофок
ФК Капошвар Ракоци
1:2
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Сегед
Debreceni EAC
2:1
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Сольнок МАВ ФК
ФК Айка
1:0
0
3:00 PM
Закончен
Сомбатхей Халадаш
Дороги ФК
1:2
0
5:00 PM
Закончен
КСД Мунисипаль
КСД Сакачиспас
3:0
0
7:00 PM
Закончен
Санарате
Deportivo Achuapa
2:2
0
9:00 PM
Закончен
Депортиво Гуастатоя
Кобан Империаль
1:1
0
ГерманияТретья лига
11:00 AM
Закончен
Динамо Дрезден
Вальдхоф Мангейм
1:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Туркгуджу Мюнхен
Кайзерслаутерн
3:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Боруссия Дортмунд II
Боннер СК
1:1
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Локомотив Лейпциг
Энергия Коттбус
1:1
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Берлинер 07
Бишофсвердар
3:1
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
БФК Динамо
ФСВ Оптик Ратенов
2:2
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Юнион Фюрстенвальде
СК Альтглинике
1:3
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Герта 2
Кемницер ФК
1:0
0
12:00 PM
Отменен
СК Фрейбург II
Бахлингер СК
–:–
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Турбине (Ж)
Байер Леверкузен
2:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Дуйсбург (Ж)
СК Санд
0:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Вфл Вольфсбург
Меппен
2:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Вердер (Ж)
Эссен (Ж)
1:3
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Франкфурт (Ж)
Хоффенхайм
0:0
0
11:30 AM
Закончен
Кёге
Виборг ФФ
0:3
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Фредерика
Силькеборг ИФ
1:0
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
АБ Глэдсакс
Хик Хеллеруп
0:0
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Холстебро БК
Оукерсколернес
4:1
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Тистед ФК
Аархус Фремад
1:0
0
ИндонезияЛига 1
8:30 AM
Не нач.
ФК Арема
PSS Sleman
–:–
0
8:30 AM
Не нач.
Персипура Джаяпура
Барито Путера
–:–
0
11:30 AM
Не нач.
Бхаянгкара Сурабая Юнайтед
ПСМ Макассар
–:–
0
11:30 AM
Не нач.
Персия Джакарта
Мадура Юнайтед
–:–
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
Финн Харпс
Корк Сити
1:1
2
6:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Дундалк
Шэмрок Роверс
0:4
9
ИсландияУрвалсдейлд
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФХ Хабнарфьордюр
Фёлнир
1:0
4
2:00 PM
Закончен
ИА Акранес
Викингур Рейкьявик
2:2
3
2:00 PM
Закончен
КР Рейкьявик
Филькир Рейкьявик
1:2
1
4:15 PM
Закончен
Гротта
КА Акюрейри
2:4
0
7:15 PM
Закончен
ХК Копавогур
Стьярнан Гардабайр
2:3
5
7:15 PM
Закончен
Валюр Рейкьявик
Брейдаблик Коупавогюр
1:1
19
ИспанияСегунда
10:00 AM
Закончен
Луго
Алмерия
0:2
2
2:00 PM
Закончен
Мальорка
ФК Сабаделл
1:0
2
4:15 PM
Закончен
Реал Овьедо
Эспаньол
0:2
4
4:15 PM
Закончен
Понферрадина
Райо Вальекано
3:0
2
4:15 PM
Закончен
Тенерифе
ФК Мирандес
1:2
0
6:30 PM
Закончен
Леганес
Картагена ФК
3:1
8
КазахстанПремьер Лига
10:00 AM
Отменен
ФК Каспий Актау
ФК Кызылжар Петропаловск
–:–
0
10:00 AM
Отменен
Тобол Костанай
Кайсар Кызылорда
–:–
0
1:30 PM
Отменен
ФК Асил Лисис
ФК Омония Арадиппу
–:–
0
7:30 AM
Закончен
Шендон Люнен
Гуанчжоу Фули
0:0
18
7:30 AM
Закончен
Шанхай Шенхуа
Хенан Цзяни
2:0
20
7:30 AM
Закончен
Шэньчжэнь
Цзянсу Сунин
0:1
13
12:00 PM
Закончен
Гуангжу Эвергранд
Далянь Ифан
1:0
16
2:00 AM
Закончен
Лига Депортива Алахуэленсе
КС Эредиано
2:0
0
5:00 PM
Закончен
КС Картагинес
Депортиво Саприсса
2:1
0
8:00 PM
Закончен
АДР Жикарал
Спортинг Сан Хосе
3:1
0
9:00 PM
Отменен
Лимон ФК
Сан Карлос
–:–
0
ЛатвияВирслига
11:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Елгава
Даугавпилс
2:0
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Вентспилс
ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС
2:0
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
Спартак Юрмала
Рига ФК
1:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Валмиера
Рижская футбольная школа
2:2
0
ЛитваА лига
4:00 PM
Закончен
Судува Мариямполе
Ритеряй
7:1
2
ЛюксембургБГЛ Лига
2:00 PM
Закончен
Женесс Эш
УС Хостерт
1:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Дюделанж
Роспорт
2:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Дифферданж ФК 03
ФК Роданж 91
1:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК РМ Хамм Бенфика
Хесперанж
1:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Уна Страссен
УС Мондорф-ле-Бен
3:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Вильц
Прогресс Нидеркорн
3:0
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург
Эцелла
3:1
0
МакедонияПервая Лига
1:00 PM
Закончен
Струга Трим Лум
ФК Шкупи
2:0
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
Академия Пандев
ФК Силекс Кратово
1:0
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Пелистер Битола
ФК Шкендия
1:3
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Ренова
ФК Македония Гьорче Петров
1:3
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Вардар Скопье
Беласица
3:1
0
МароккоБотола
4:00 PM
Закончен
Ренессанс Эзмамра
Моулоудиа Оужда
1:0
0
6:15 PM
Закончен
Раха Бени Меллал
��сб Беркан
0:1
0
8:30 PM
Закончен
Могреб Тетуан
Видад АК
1:1
0
12:00 AM
Закончен
Пумас Унам
Некакса
1:1
30
2:06 AM
Закончен
КФ Монтеррей
Тигрес
0:2
20
10:00 PM
Закончен
Сан Луис
Леон
0:2
21
5:00 PM
Закончен
Леонес Негрос
Pumas DE Tabasco
2:2
0
7:00 AM
Не нач.
Rockingham City
Джондалуп Юнайтед
–:–
0
НидерландыЭредивизи
10:15 AM
Закончен
Фейеноорд Роттердам
АДО Ден Хааг
4:2
17
12:30 PM
Закончен
Утрехт
Валвейк
3:1
4
2:45 PM
Закончен
Эммен
Виллем II Тилбург
1:1
2
2:45 PM
Закончен
Хераклес Алмело
ПСВ Эйндховен
1:1
18
НидерландыПервый Дивизион
10:15 AM
Закончен
Де Графсхап
ФК Неймеген
2:0
0
6:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Волендам
Гоу Эхед Иглз
0:0
0
Норвегия2nd Division Group 1
12:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Квик-Халден
ФК Браттваг
1:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Скейд
ФК Сенья
2:0
0
2:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Фредрикстад
ФК Тромсдален
3:2
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Амазон Гримстад
ФК Флойа
4:3
0
10:40 AM
Закончен
ЛКС Лодзь
Сандечия Новы Сач
4:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Пушча Неполомице
Шробри Глогов
2:0
0
ПольшаEkstraliga, Women
9:00 AM
Закончен
ROW Rybnik
Aplg Gdansk
0:4
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
GKS Katowice
KKP Bydgoszcz
1:1
0
ПортугалияВторая лига
10:15 AM
Закончен
Мафра
Бенфика Б
2:1
0
2:30 PM
Закончен
Каса Пиа
ФК Визела
1:1
0
2:30 PM
Закончен
Арока
Академико Визеу
1:1
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Порто Б
ФК Пенафиел
1:2
0
5:00 PM
Закончен
Шавиш
КД Кова Пиедад
1:0
0
5:00 PM
Закончен
Вилафранкуэнсе
Оливейренсе
0:0
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Арсенал Тула
ФК Ростов
2:3
546
1:30 PM
Закончен
Ахмат
Урал Екатеринбург
2:0
528
4:00 PM
Закончен
ЦСКА Москва
Локомотив Москва
0:1
1194
4:00 PM
Закончен
Ротор
Рубин Казань
1:3
533
10:00 AM
Тех. победа
ФК Томь Томск
ФК Шинник Ярославль
3:0
0
10:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Енисей Красноярск
Краснодар-2
0:1
26
11:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Иртыш Омск
ФК Факел Воронеж
1:0
14
11:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Спартак-2 Москва
ФК СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
23
12:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Чертаново Москва
ФК Торпедо Москва
0:0
16
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Нижний Новгород
Акрон Тольятти
3:0
33
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Оренбург
ФК Балтика Калининград
2:2
23
2:00 PM
Закончен
Спартак Владикавказ
ФК Текстильщик Иваново
3:1
16
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Динамо Брянск
ФК Волгарь Астрахань
0:1
9
3:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Чайка Песчанокопское
Велес Москва
0:2
15
3:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Крылья Советов Самара
1:1
15
РоссияПФЛ, Запад
6:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Чита
Ленинградец
0:1
3
8:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Зенит Иркутск
Динамо-2
1:0
1
10:00 AM
Закончен
Луки-Энергия Великие Луки
ФК Коломна
2:1
2
11:30 AM
Закончен
FC Tver
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
0:0
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
2:1
1
1:00 PM
Закончен
Смоленск
Знамя Труда
1:1
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Торпедо Владимир
ФК Казанка Москва
2:1
2
9:00 AM
Закончен
Урал-2
ФК Тюмень
1:2
0
10:00 AM
Отменен
ФК Челябинск
Звезда Пермь
–:–
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Носта Новотроицк
Волна Ковернино
3:3
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
Торпедо Димитровград
Крылья Советов-2
1:1
0
РоссияПФЛ, Центр
6:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Сахалин Сахалинск
ФК Знамя Ногинск
0:0
1
11:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Калуга
ФК Сокол Саратов
1:2
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Металлург Липецк
Химик Новомосковск
1:1
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Салют Белгород
ФК Химки-М
6:0
0
12:30 PM
Закончен
ФК Строгино Москва
Квант Обнинск
1:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Факел - мол. Воронеж
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
2:1
2
2:00 PM
Закончен
Сатурн Раменское
ФК Авангард Курск
5:0
0
РоссияПФЛ, Юг
12:00 PM
Отменен
FC Tuapse
Легион-Динамо
–:–
0
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
3:1
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
Динамо Ставрополь
Биолог Новокубанск
3:1
2
2:00 PM
Закончен
FC Forte Taganrog
Дружба Майкоп
1:2
3
2:00 PM
Закончен
Интер Черкесск
Краснодар-3
1:1
2
3:00 PM
Закончен
Урожай
Кубань Холдинг
0:2
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
Чиндия Тарговисте
0:0
3
6:45 PM
Закончен
ФК Политехника Иаси
Стяуа Бухарест
5:2
4
РумынияЛига 2
9:00 AM
Закончен
Металоглобус Бухарест
ФК Университатя Клуж
0:0
0
СербияСуперлига
2:00 PM
Закончен
Напредак
ФК Металац Горный Милановац
1:2
0
2:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Пролетер Нови Сад
ФК Нови Пазар
1:0
1
СловакияСуперлига
4:00 PM
Закончен
Дунайска Стреда
АС Тренчин
3:1
2
Словакия2. Лига
8:30 AM
Закончен
ФК Петрзалка 1989
ФК СТК 1914 Саморин
1:2
0
8:30 AM
Отменен
Жилина II
ФК Аквасити Попрад
–:–
0
8:30 AM
Закончен
Слован Братислава Б
Партизан Бардеёв
1:2
0
Словакия1. League Women
8:30 AM
Закончен
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Poprad
5:0
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
FC Nitra
СК Слован Братислава
0:10
0
12:00 PM
Закончен
MSK Zilina
Партизан Бардеев (Ж)
0:4
0
12:30 PM
Закончен
Spartak Myjava
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
6:0
0
3:30 PM
Закончен
FC Petrzalka 1898
AS Trencin
3:5
0
СловенияПервая Лига
1:45 PM
Закончен
ФК Целье
АСК Браво
2:0
2
4:00 PM
Закончен
Копер
Мура
1:3
2
СловенияВторая Лига
2:00 PM
Закончен
Смартно
НК Фузинар Равне
0:3
0
СШАЮСЛ
12:00 AM
Закончен
Тулса Роугнекс
Сан Антонио ФК
1:0
0
12:00 AM
Закончен
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
Реал Монархс
1:1
0
12:00 AM
Закончен
Сент-Луис ФК
Луисвилль Сити
0:1
0
1:30 AM
Закончен
Рено 1868 ФК
Сакраменто Репаблик ФК
1:1
0
2:30 AM
Закончен
Лас Вегас Лайтс
ЛА Гэлакси II
2:2
0
2:30 AM
Закончен
Финикс Райзинг ФК
Оранж Каунти ФК
1:0
0
8:30 PM
Закончен
Сиэтл Саундерс II
Портленд Тимберс II
2:1
0
10:00 PM
Закончен
ОКС Энерджи ФК
Austin Bold FC
0:0
0
12:00 AM
Закончен
Union Omaha SC
Ричмонд Кикерз
0:1
0
2:30 AM
Закончен
ФК Тусон
Fort Lauderdale CF
1:2
0
ТурцияСуперлига
10:30 AM
Закончен
ФК Кайкур Ризеспор
ФК Аланияспор
1:1
12
1:00 PM
Закончен
Коньяспор
Бешикташ
4:1
14
1:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Сивасспор
Анкарагюджю
0:0
3
4:00 PM
Закончен
Галатасарай
Фенербахче
0:0
27
11:00 AM
Закончен
ФК Бандирмаспор
ФК Самсунспор
2:2
0
1:30 PM
Закончен
Османлыспор
ФК Адана Демирспор
1:3
0
4:00 PM
Закончен
ФК Алтай Измир
ФК Эскишехирспор
6:0
0
11:00 AM
Закончен
Львов
Заря Луганск
0:5
7
2:00 PM
Закончен
Шахтер Донецк
Олимпик Донецк
2:0
24
4:30 PM
Закончен
Колос Ковалёвка
Ингулец
0:0
13